The Golden Tusk

Tariffs

The best of Tariffs, specially customized for you,  to experience the spirit of Corbett like never before.

Weekdays:

Plan WiseEPCPMAPAP
Country View Suites8,5009,0009,75010,500
Forest View Suites9,50010,00010,75011,500
Luxury Tents9,50010,00010,75011,500
Villa10,50011,00011,75012,500
Villa Grande11,50012,00012,75013,500
Tiger Suites21,00022,00023,50025,000

Weekends:

Plan WiseEPCPMAPAP
Country View Suites9,0009,50010,25011,000
Forest View Suites10,00010,50011,25012,000
Luxury Tents10,00010,50011,25012,000
Villa11,00011,50012,25013,000
Villa Grande12,00012,50013,25014,000
Tiger Suites22,00023,00024,50026,000

Inclusion of each package :-

  • Welcome drink on arrival
  • Complimentary fruit basket and cookies in the room once during the stay
  • Pre-designed meals at our Restaurant (as per plan)
  • Mini Bar in the room (chargeable)
  • Tea/Coffee maker in the room (limited supply)
  • Complimentary stay for a child below 6 years age (without extra-bed)
  • Usage of following recreation activities: Swimming pool | Gymnasium | Table| Tennis | Board games | Basketball | Volleyball | Badminton | Croquet
  • Car parking
  • Accommodation for driver

For Cancellation, visit- http://thegoldentusk.com/reservations-cancellation-policy/

Want to book your safari? Send us a query by clicking on jungle safari button and we will get in touch with you!
Want to book your safari? Send us a query by clicking on jungle safari button and we will get in touch with you!
Cheers to 2017, We wish you a Happy New Year with new offers. Visit Here!